1 Loyalist Boulevard Bath, Ontario, Canada K0H 1G0 Tel: 613-352-5152

Golfing with Friends – September 12, 2016

Game:  Stableford!

Team 1 – 11:00
Adele Swinwood
Harolyn Shewfelt
Terry Stinson
Nancy Lewis

Team 2 – 11:10
Cathy Tackaberry
Jackie Nesbitt
Rick Chiarandini
Sheila Chiarandini

Team 3 – 11:20
Lorne Sarmiento
Micheline Lalonde
Gary Tackaberry
Erika Dilworth

Team 4 – 11:30
Linda Hartley
Cliff Shewfelt
Rina Gilmore

Team 5 …

Read more ...

Golfing with Friends – August 8, 2016

9:00
Keith Moore
Paul Swinwood
Micheline Lalonde
Cathy Tackaberry

9:10
Nancy Lewis
Yvonne Henderson
Alan Carrick

9:20
Trish Dwyer
Dora Burke
Cliff Shewfelt

9:30
Mary Beresford
Roger Burke
Brenda Carrick
Gary Tackaberry

9:40
Russ Hartrick
Dale Henderson
Harolyn Shewfelt
Erika Dilworth

9:50
Linda Hartley
Rina Gilmore
Adele Swinwood
Gerry Hartley

Read more ...

Golfing with Friends – Monday, July 11, 2016

1:00 PM
Brenda Carrick
Alan Carrick
Bob Crews
Dora Burke

1:10
Mary Beresford
Keith Moore
Cliff Shewfelt
Yvonne Henderson

1:20
Terry Stinson
Nancy Lewis
Dale Henderson
Erica Dilworth

1:30
Walt Emrich
Darwin Gowling
Joan Carstairs

1:40
Trish Dwyer
Harolyn Shewfelt
Russ Hartrick
Jackie Nesbitt

1:50
Bonnie Crews
Micheline Lalonde
Betty Gowing
Roger Burke

2:00
Larry Dumont
Janie Duggan
Jim Duggan

2:10
Darlene Boucher
Carolina Arrieta
Robert …

Read more ...

June 13 Ribbon Game Roster

9:00
Cliff Shewfelt
Cathy Tackaberry
Paul Swinwood
Janie Duggan

9:10
Brenda Wartman
Maxine Fraser
Keith Fraser
Betty Gowing

9:20
Harolyn Shewfelt
Colin Wartman
Gary Tackaberry
Mary Beresford

9:30
Gerry Hartley
Dora Burke
Darlene Boucher
Roger Burke

9:40
Dale Henderson
Darwin Gowing
Jackie Nesbitt
Linda Hartley

9:50
Trish Dwyer
Lorne Sarmiento
Rina Gilmore
Adele Swinwood

10:00
Yvonne Henderson
Terry Stinson
Nancy Lewis
Robert Boucher

10:10
Keith Moore
Micheline …

Read more ...

Mixed

May 9, 2016

Team 1 – 1:00
Gerry Hartley
Adele Swinwood
Maxine Fraser
Robert Boucher

Team 2 – 1:10
Alan Carrick
Brenda Carrick
Cathy Tackaberry
Keith Fraser

Team 3 – 1:20
Cliff Shewfelt
Rina Gilmore
Linda Hartley
Paul Swinwood

Team 4: 1:30
Keith Moore
Micheline Lalonde
Bruce Richardson
Linda …

Read more ...